Wszystkie Typy

Piłka Nożna
Cze 14, 2018
17:00 Rosja Rosja 5 - 0 Arabia Saudyjska Arabia Saudyjska
Cze 15, 2018
14:00 Egipt Egipt 0 - 1 Urugwaj Urugwaj
17:00 Maroko Maroko 0 - 1 Iran Iran
20:00 Portugalia Portugalia 3 - 3 Hiszpania Hiszpania
Cze 16, 2018
12:00 Francja Francja 2 - 1 Australia Australia
15:00 Argentyna Argentyna 1 - 1 Islandia Islandia
18:00 Peru Peru 0 - 1 Dania Dania
21:00 Chorwacja Chorwacja 2 - 0 Nigeria Nigeria
Cze 17, 2018
14:00 Kostaryka Kostaryka 0 - 1 Serbia Serbia
17:00 Niemcy Niemcy 0 - 1 Meksyk Meksyk
20:00 Brazylia Brazylia 1 - 1 Szwajcaria Szwajcaria
Cze 18, 2018
14:00 Szwecja Szwecja 1 - 0 Korea Południowa Korea Południowa
17:00 Belgia Belgia 3 - 0 Panama Panama
20:00 Tunezja Tunezja 1 - 2 Anglia Anglia
Cze 19, 2018
14:00 Kolumbia Kolumbia 1 - 2 Japonia Japonia
17:00 Polska Polska 1 - 2 Senegal Senegal
20:00 Rosja Rosja 3 - 1 Egipt Egipt
Cze 20, 2018
14:00 Portugalia Portugalia 1 - 0 Maroko Maroko
17:00 Urugwaj Urugwaj 1 - 0 Arabia Saudyjska Arabia Saudyjska
20:00 Iran Iran 0 - 1 Hiszpania Hiszpania
Cze 21, 2018
14:00 Dania Dania 1 - 1 Australia Australia
17:00 Francja Francja 1 - 0 Peru Peru
20:00 Argentyna Argentyna 0 - 3 Chorwacja Chorwacja
Cze 22, 2018
14:00 Brazylia Brazylia 2 - 0 Kostaryka Kostaryka
17:00 Nigeria Nigeria 2 - 0 Islandia Islandia
20:00 Serbia Serbia 1 - 2 Szwajcaria Szwajcaria
Cze 23, 2018
14:00 Belgia Belgia 5 - 2 Tunezja Tunezja
17:00 Korea Południowa Korea Południowa 1 - 2 Meksyk Meksyk
20:00 Niemcy Niemcy 2 - 1 Szwecja Szwecja
Cze 24, 2018
14:00 Anglia Anglia 6 - 1 Panama Panama
17:00 Japonia Japonia 2 - 2 Senegal Senegal
20:00 Polska Polska 0 - 3 Kolumbia Kolumbia
Cze 25, 2018
16:00 Urugwaj Urugwaj 3 - 0 Rosja Rosja
16:00 Arabia Saudyjska Arabia Saudyjska 2 - 1 Egipt Egipt
20:00 Iran Iran 1 - 1 Portugalia Portugalia
20:00 Hiszpania Hiszpania 2 - 2 Maroko Maroko
Cze 26, 2018
16:00 Dania Dania 0 - 0 Francja Francja
16:00 Australia Australia 0 - 2 Peru Peru
20:00 Nigeria Nigeria 1 - 2 Argentyna Argentyna
20:00 Islandia Islandia 1 - 2 Chorwacja Chorwacja
Cze 27, 2018
16:00 Korea Południowa Korea Południowa 2 - 0 Niemcy Niemcy
16:00 Meksyk Meksyk 0 - 3 Szwecja Szwecja
20:00 Serbia Serbia 0 - 2 Brazylia Brazylia
20:00 Szwajcaria Szwajcaria 2 - 2 Kostaryka Kostaryka
Cze 28, 2018
16:00 Japonia Japonia 0 - 1 Polska Polska
16:00 Senegal Senegal 0 - 1 Kolumbia Kolumbia
20:00 Anglia Anglia 0 - 1 Belgia Belgia
20:00 Panama Panama 1 - 2 Tunezja Tunezja
Cze 30, 2018
16:00 Francja Francja 4 - 3 Argentyna Argentyna
20:00 Urugwaj Urugwaj 2 - 1 Portugalia Portugalia
Lip 01, 2018
16:00 Hiszpania Hiszpania 1 - 1 Rosja Rosja
20:00 Chorwacja Chorwacja 1 - 1 Dania Dania
Lip 02, 2018
16:00 Brazylia Brazylia 2 - 0 Meksyk Meksyk
20:00 Belgia Belgia 3 - 2 Japonia Japonia
Lip 03, 2018
16:00 Szwecja Szwecja 1 - 0 Szwajcaria Szwajcaria
20:00 Kolumbia Kolumbia 1 - 1 Anglia Anglia
Lip 04, 2018
17:00 Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 3 CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
18:00 Rapid Wiedeń Rapid Wiedeń 0 - 2 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
20:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 5 - 2 FC Vitorul FC Vitorul
Lip 05, 2018
11:00 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 - 3 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
14:00 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 3 - 3 Southampton Southampton
17:00 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 0 - 3 Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
18:00 Austria Wiedeń Austria Wiedeń 0 - 3 Shakhtar Shakhtar
19:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
19:00 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2 - 1 SFC Opava
Lip 06, 2018
16:00 Urugwaj Urugwaj 0 - 2 Francja Francja
20:00 Brazylia Brazylia 1 - 2 Belgia Belgia
20:15 Rangers FC Rangers FC 6 - 0 Bury Bury
Lip 07, 2018
16:00 Szwecja Szwecja 0 - 2 Anglia Anglia
18:00 Rosenborg Rosenborg 2 - 1 Tromso Tromso
20:00 Rosja Rosja 1 - 1 Chorwacja Chorwacja
Lip 08, 2018
15:00 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian FC 3 - 1 St. Patricks St. Patricks
16:00 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 0 - 2 Blackburn Blackburn
17:00 Genk Genk 4 - 1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
20:00 Molde Molde 5 - 1 Valerenga Valerenga
Lip 09, 2018
19:00 Stromsgodset Stromsgodset 2 - 3 Kristiansund Kristiansund
19:00 Hammarby Hammarby 1 - 2 Ostersunds Ostersunds
Lip 10, 2018
17:30 Sochaux Sochaux 2 - 0 Strasbourg Strasbourg
18:00 Alashkert Alashkert 0 - 3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
20:00 Francja Francja 1 - 0 Belgia Belgia
20:45 Cork City Cork City 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
20:45 Drita Drita 0 - 3 Malmo FF Malmo FF
20:45 Bury Bury 0 - 4 Huddersfield Huddersfield
Lip 11, 2018
18:00 Suduva Suduva 3 - 1 APOEL APOEL
18:00 Spartaks Spartaks 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad 7 - 0 Crusaders Crusaders
20:00 Chorwacja Chorwacja 1 - 1 Anglia Anglia
20:00 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 1 Qarabag Qarabag
22:00 Valur Valur 1 - 0 Rosenborg Rosenborg
Lip 12, 2018
17:30 Partizani Tirana 0 - 1 Nk Maribor
20:00 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 - 0 FC Zaria Bălţi FC Zaria Bălţi
20:05 Shamrock Rovers 0 - 1 AIK AIK
20:15 Rudar 0 - 3 Partizan Belgrad
20:45 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 - 0 Gandzasar Gandzasar
20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 - 0 KF Shkupi 1927
Lip 13, 2018
19:00 Austria Wiedeń Austria Wiedeń 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
19:30 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
20:00 Basel FC Basel FC 0 - 5 Feyenoord Feyenoord
20:45 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0 - 3 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
20:45 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 0 - 0 St. Mirren
Lip 14, 2018
15:00 Young Boys Young Boys 0 - 4 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
16:00 Belgia Belgia 2 - 0 Anglia Anglia
17:00 Sparta Praga Sparta Praga 1 - 2 Zagłebie Lubin Zagłebie Lubin
19:00 Cercle Brugge 2 - 3 Monaco Monaco
19:00 Rapid Wiedeń Rapid Wiedeń 1 - 2 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
20:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 - 3 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
20:00 Sevilla Sevilla 1 - 1 Bournemouth Bournemouth
20:00 Betis Sevilla Betis Sevilla 1 - 0 Nottingham
Lip 15, 2018
13:00 Werder Brema Werder Brema 1 - 0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
14:00 Sundsvall 0 - 1 AIK AIK
14:00 Norrkoping Norrkoping 2 - 1 Hacken
14:00 Besiktas Besiktas 1 - 4 CSKA Moskwa CSKA Moskwa
14:30 Slovan Liberec 1 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
17:00 Francja Francja 4 - 2 Chorwacja Chorwacja
21:00 Braga 3 - 0 Millwall
Lip 16, 2018
17:30 Rudar 1 - 3 Spartak Moskwa Spartak Moskwa
18:30 Halmstad 1 - 6 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
19:00 Elfsborg 0 - 0 Hammarby Hammarby
Lip 17, 2018
17:45 Levski Sofia 3 - 2 Vaduz
17:55 KF Shkupi 1927 0 - 0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
19:00 APOEL APOEL 1 - 0 Suduva Suduva
20:30 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Spartaks Spartaks
21:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 3 - 0 Cork City Cork City
Lip 18, 2018
19:00 Qarabag Qarabag 0 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 3 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
19:45 Rosenborg Rosenborg 3 - 1 Valur Valur
20:00 Sutjeska 0 - 2 Astana FC
20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3 - 0 Alashkert Alashkert
Lip 19, 2018
17:00 Gandzasar Gandzasar - Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
18:00 Molde Molde - Gienavon
19:00 FC Zaria Bălţi FC Zaria Bălţi - Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
19:00 AIK AIK - Shamrock Rovers
20:00 Kopenhaga FC Kopenhaga FC - KuPS
20:15 Nk Maribor - Partizani Tirana
20:30 Partizan Belgrad - Rudar
20:45 Dundalk Dundalk - Levadia Talin
Lip 20, 2018
18:00 Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
19:30 Chrobry Głogów - ŁKS Łódź
20:00 Levante Levante - Bournemouth Bournemouth
20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
21:00 Porto FC Porto FC - Lille Lille
Lip 21, 2018
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia Cracovia
18:00 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
18:00 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
20:00 Shakhtar Shakhtar - Dynamo Kijów Dynamo Kijów
20:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce - Feyenoord Feyenoord
20:30 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Zagłebie Lubin Zagłebie Lubin
20:30 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
21:00 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon - Fulham Fulham
Lip 22, 2018
15:00 Djurgarden - Hacken
15:00 AIK AIK - Brommapojkarna
15:30 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
16:00 Young Boys Young Boys - Grasshoppers
18:00 Wisła Płock Wisła Płock - Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge - Standard Liege Standard Liege
21:00 Porto FC Porto FC - Everton Everton
22:00 Liverpool Liverpool - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
23:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Manchester United Manchester United