Rozpiska spotkań 16.02.2019

Czas i nazwa polskich telewizji w jakich będą pokazywane spotkania.

EKSTRAKLASA
15:10 Jagiellonia Białystok – Wisła Płock (Canal+ Sport, nSport+)
17:40 Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Arka Gdynia (Canal+ Sport)
20:10 Korona Kielce – Lechia Gdańsk (Canal+ Sport, Canal+ 4K)

LA LIGA
12:55 Celta Vigo – Levante (Canal+ Sport)
16:10 Rayo – Atletico Madryt (Canal+ Sport 2)
18:25 Real Sociedad – Leganes (Canal+ Sport 2)
20:40 FC Barcelona – Valladolid (Canal+ Sport 2)

SERIE A
17:55 Cagliari – Parma (Eleven 4)
20:25 Atalanta – Milan (Eleven 1)

1. BUNDESLIGA
15:25 Stuttgart – RB Lipsk (Eleven 1)
15:25 Schalke – Freiburg (Eleven 2, Eleven 4)
18:25 Hertha – Werder (Eleven 2)

2. BUNDESLIGA
12:55 Duisburg – Union Berlin (Eleven 1, Eleven 4)

FA CUP
12:55 Brighton – Derby (Eleven 2)
15:55 Wimbledon – Millwall (Eleven 3)
18:25 Newport County – Manchester City (Eleven 1)

Rozpiska spotkań 15.02.2019

Czas i nazwa polskich telewizji w jakich będą pokazywane spotkania.

EKSTRAKLASA
17:30 Pogoń Szczecin – Górnik Zabrze (Eurosport 2)
20:00 Piast Gliwice – Lech Poznań (Canal+ Sport, Canal+ 4K)

LA LIGA
20:55 Eibar – Getafe (Eleven 3)

SERIE A
20:25 Juventus – Frosinone (Eleven 2)

1. BUNDESLIGA
20:25 Augsburg – Bayern (Eleven 1)

2. BUNDESLIGA
18:25 Paderborn – FC Koln (Eleven 1, Eleven 4)

FA CUP
20:40 QPR – Watford (Eleven 4)

Rozpiska spotkań 14.02.2019

Czas i nazwa polskich telewizji w jakich będą pokazywane spotkania.

LIGA EUROPY
18:55 Rapid Wiedeń – Inter (Polsat Sport Premium 1)
18:55 Lazio – Sevilla(Polsat Sport Premium 2)
18:55 Slavia Praga – Genk (Polsat Sport Premium 3)
18:55 Olympiakos – Dynamo Kijów (Polsat Sport Premium 4)
18:55 BATE – Arsenal (Polsat Sport Premium 5)
18:55 Galatasaray – Benfica (Polsat Sport Premium 6)

21:00 Zurych – Napoli (Polsat Sport Premium 1)
21:00 Sporting Lizbona – Villareal (Polsat Sport Premium 2)
21:00 Viktoria Pilzno – Dinamo Zagrzeb (Polsat Sport Premium 3)
21:00 Club Brugge – RB Salzburg (Polsat Sport Premium 4)
21:00 Malmo – Chelsea (Polsat Sport Premium 5)
21:00 Celitc – Valencia (Polsat Sport Premium 6)

Rozpiska spotkań 13.02.2019

Czas i nazwa polskich telewizji w jakich będą pokazywane spotkania.

LIGA MISTRZÓW
21:00 Ajax – Real Madryt (Polsat Sport Premium 1)
21:00 Tottenham – Borussia Dortmund (Polsat Sport Premium 2, TVP1, TVP Sport)