Wszystkie Typy

Piłka Nożna
Gru 01, 2019
15:00 Parma Parma 0 - 1 AC Milan AC Milan
15:00 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 1 - 1 Sheffield Utd Sheffield Utd
15:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach Borussia Moenchengladbach 4 - 2 Freiburg Freiburg
17:30 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 0 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
17:30 Manchester United Manchester United 2 - 2 Aston Villa Aston Villa
18:30 Olympiakos Pireus Olympiakos Pireus 1 - 1 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
20:00 Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 - 3 Flamengo Flamengo
20:45 Verona Verona 1 - 3 AS Roma AS Roma
21:00 Atletico Madryt Atletico Madryt 0 - 1 Barcelona Barcelona
Gru 02, 2019
17:30 CSKA Moskwa CSKA Moskwa 0 - 1 Arsienał Tuła Arsienał Tuła
18:00 Besiktas Besiktas 4 - 1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
19:45 Braga Braga 2 - 0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
20:30 Mainz 05 Mainz 05 2 - 1 Eintrach Frankfurt Eintrach Frankfurt
20:45 Cagliari Cagliari 4 - 3 Sampdoria Sampdoria
20:45 Preston Preston 0 - 1 West Bromwich West Bromwich
Gru 03, 2019
19:00 Angers Angers 0 - 2 Olympique Marsylia Olympique Marsylia
20:30 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1 - 0 Bournemouth Bournemouth
20:45 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 0 - 2 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
21:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina 2 - 0 Cittadella Cittadella
21:05 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 0 - 1 Lille Lille
21:15 Burnley Burnley 1 - 4 Manchester City Manchester City
Gru 04, 2019
17:45 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 2 Zagłebie Lubin Zagłebie Lubin
20:30 Manchester United Manchester United 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
20:30 Chelsea Chelsea 2 - 1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
20:45 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 - 2 Rangers Rangers
21:05 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 0 Nantes FC Nantes FC
21:15 Liverpool Liverpool 5 - 2 Everton Everton
Gru 05, 2019
20:30 Sheffield Utd Sheffield Utd 0 - 2 Newcastle Newcastle
20:45 Cracovia Cracovia 0 - 0 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
21:00 Cagliari Cagliari 2 - 1 Sampdoria Sampdoria
21:15 Arsenal Arsenal 1 - 2 Brighton Brighton
23:15 Palmeiras Palmeiras 5 - 1 Goias Goias
23:15 Gremio Gremio 2 - 0 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
Gru 06, 2019
18:00 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 0 - 1 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
20:30 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 4 - 2 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków
20:30 Eintrach Frankfurt Eintrach Frankfurt 2 - 2 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
20:45 Inter Mediolan Inter Mediolan 0 - 0 AS Roma AS Roma
20:45 Nimes Nimes 0 - 4 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
21:00 Villareal Villareal 0 - 0 Atletico Madryt Atletico Madryt
Gru 07, 2019
13:00 Real Madryt Real Madryt - Espanyol Espanyol
15:00 Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłebie Lubin Zagłebie Lubin
15:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach Borussia Moenchengladbach - Bayern Monachium Bayern Monachium
16:00 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Liverpool Liverpool
18:00 Udinese Udinese - Napoli Napoli
18:30 Manchester City Manchester City - Manchester United Manchester United
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - Schalke 04 Schalke 04
20:00 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
20:45 Lazio Rzym Lazio Rzym - Juventus Turyn Juventus Turyn
21:00 Barcelona Barcelona - Mallorca Mallorca
Gru 08, 2019
14:00 Betis Sevilla Betis Sevilla - Ath. Bilbao Ath. Bilbao
15:00 Aston Villa Aston Villa - Leicester Leicester
15:00 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
15:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin - FC Koeln FC Koeln
16:00 Rangers Rangers - Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
17:30 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
20:00 Santos Santos - Flamengo Flamengo
20:45 Bologna Bologna - AC Milan AC Milan
21:00 Olympique Marsylia Olympique Marsylia - Bordeaux Bordeaux
21:00 Osasuna Osasuna - Sevilla Sevilla
Gru 09, 2019
01:45 River Plate River Plate - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
18:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor - Rizespor Rizespor
20:30 Stuttgart Stuttgart - Nurnberg Nurnberg
21:00 West Ham United West Ham United - Arsenal Arsenal
Gru 10, 2019
18:55 Napoli Napoli - Genk Genk
18:55 Salzburg Salzburg - Liverpool Liverpool
21:00 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam - Valencia Valencia
21:00 Benfica Benfica - Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
21:00 Chelsea Chelsea - Lille Lille
21:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
21:00 Inter Mediolan Inter Mediolan - Barcelona Barcelona
21:00 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon - RB Lipsk RB Lipsk
Gru 11, 2019
18:55 Dinamo Zagrzeb Dinamo Zagrzeb - Manchester City Manchester City
18:55 Szachtar Szachtar - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
21:00 Atletico Madryt Atletico Madryt - Lokomotiw Moskwa Lokomotiw Moskwa
21:00 Bayern Monachium Bayern Monachium - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
21:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge - Real Madryt Real Madryt
21:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - Juventus Turyn Juventus Turyn
21:00 Olympiakos Pireus Olympiakos Pireus - Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain - Galatasaray Galatasaray
Gru 12, 2019
18:55 Getafe Getafe - Krasnodar Krasnodar
18:55 FC Kopenhaga FC Kopenhaga - Malmo FF Malmo FF
18:55 Standard Liege Standard Liege - Arsenal Arsenal
18:55 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
21:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach Borussia Moenchengladbach - Basaksehir Basaksehir
21:00 FC Porto FC Porto - Feyenoord Feyenoord
21:00 Rangers Rangers - Young Boys Young Boys
21:00 Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad - Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
Gru 13, 2019
18:00 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Zagłebie Lubin Zagłebie Lubin
18:30 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
20:30 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim - Augsburg FC Augsburg FC
20:30 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
20:45 Lille Lille - Montpellier Montpellier
21:00 Alaves Alaves - Leganes Leganes