Wszystkie Typy

Piłka Nożna
Mar 01, 2020
15:00 Everton Everton 1 - 1 Manchester United Manchester United
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 3 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
15:30 RB Lipsk RB Lipsk 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
16:00 Espanyol Espanyol 1 - 1 Atletico Madryt Atletico Madryt
17:30 Zagłebie Lubin Zagłebie Lubin 3 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
17:30 Aston Villa Aston Villa 1 - 2 Manchester City Manchester City
18:00 Cagliari Cagliari 3 - 4 AS Roma AS Roma
21:00 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 - 0 St. Etienne St. Etienne
21:00 Real Madryt Real Madryt 2 - 0 Barcelona Barcelona
Mar 02, 2020
18:00 Basaksehir Basaksehir 3 - 1 Gaziantep Gaziantep
18:00 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 3 - 0 Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
20:30 Santa Clara Santa Clara 0 - 2 FC Porto FC Porto
20:45 Portsmouth Portsmouth 0 - 2 Arsenal Arsenal
21:45 Benfica Benfica 1 - 1 Moreirense Moreirense
Mar 03, 2020
18:00 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 4 - 1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
18:30 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
20:30 Cracovia Cracovia 0 - 2 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków
20:30 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 2 Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
20:45 Chelsea Chelsea 2 - 0 Liverpool Liverpool
20:45 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 0 - 1 Bayern Monachium Bayern Monachium
Mar 04, 2020
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
20:30 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 2 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
20:45 Sheffield Wed Sheffield Wed 0 - 1 Manchester City Manchester City
21:00 Mirandes Mirandes 0 - 1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
21:10 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 - 5 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
Mar 05, 2020
20:45 Derby Derby 0 - 3 Manchester United Manchester United
20:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 - 1 NAC Breda NAC Breda
20:55 St. Etienne St. Etienne 2 - 1 Rennes Rennes
21:00 Granada Granada 2 - 1 Ath. Bilbao Ath. Bilbao
Mar 06, 2020
18:00 Besiktas Besiktas 2 - 1 Ankaragucu Ankaragucu
20:00 Paderborn Paderborn 1 - 2 FC Koeln FC Koeln
20:30 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 3 - 2 Cracovia Cracovia
21:00 Olympique Marsylia Olympique Marsylia 2 - 2 Amiens Amiens
21:00 Alaves Alaves 1 - 1 Valencia Valencia
Mar 07, 2020
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 0 RB Lipsk RB Lipsk
16:00 Atletico Madryt Atletico Madryt 2 - 2 Sevilla Sevilla
16:00 Arsenal Arsenal 1 - 0 West Ham United West Ham United
17:30 Zagłebie Lubin Zagłebie Lubin 4 - 4 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
18:30 Barcelona Barcelona 1 - 0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
18:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach Borussia Moenchengladbach 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
18:30 Burnley Burnley 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
20:00 Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
Mar 08, 2020
15:00 Chelsea Chelsea 4 - 0 Everton Everton
15:00 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 - 1 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
15:00 AC Milan AC Milan 1 - 2 Genoa Genoa
15:30 Bayern Monachium Bayern Monachium 2 - 0 Augsburg Augsburg
17:30 Manchester United Manchester United 2 - 0 Manchester City Manchester City
17:30 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 - 2 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
20:45 Juventus Turyn Juventus Turyn 2 - 0 Inter Mediolan Inter Mediolan
21:00 Lille Lille 1 - 0 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
21:00 Betis Sevilla Betis Sevilla 2 - 1 Real Madryt Real Madryt
Mar 09, 2020
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0 - 0 Ufa Ufa
18:00 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 1 - 0 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
18:00 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 2 - 0 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
18:00 Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
21:00 Leicester Leicester 4 - 0 Aston Villa Aston Villa
Mar 10, 2020
18:00 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 1 - 1 Cracovia Cracovia
20:00 Eibar Eibar 1 - 2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
21:00 RB Lipsk RB Lipsk 3 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
21:00 Valencia Valencia 3 - 4 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
Mar 11, 2020
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
18:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach Borussia Moenchengladbach 2 - 1 FC Koeln FC Koeln
21:00 Liverpool Liverpool 1 - 0 Atletico Madryt Atletico Madryt
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 0 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Mar 12, 2020
18:55 Basaksehir Basaksehir 1 - 0 FC Kopenhaga FC Kopenhaga
18:55 Eintrach Frankfurt Eintrach Frankfurt 0 - 3 Basel FC Basel FC
18:55 LASK Linz LASK Linz 0 - 5 Manchester United Manchester United
21:00 Olympiakos Pireus Olympiakos Pireus 1 - 1 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
21:00 Rangers Rangers 1 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
21:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 2 Szachtar Szachtar
Mar 14, 2020
14:30 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 7 - 1 Ural Ural
15:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 - 0 Gaziantep Gaziantep
17:00 Arsienał Tuła Arsienał Tuła 0 - 1 Kazań Kazań
18:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 - 0 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
Mar 15, 2020
14:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 - 1 Basaksehir Basaksehir
14:30 CSKA Moskwa CSKA Moskwa 0 - 0 Ufa Ufa
17:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 0 - 0 Besiktas Besiktas
17:00 FK Rostów FK Rostów 1 - 3 Lokomotiw Moskwa Lokomotiw Moskwa
Mar 16, 2020
17:30 FC Tambow FC Tambow 3 - 0 Samara Samara
18:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 - 0 Sivasspor Sivasspor
16 maja, 2020
15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 4 - 0 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
15:30 RB Lipsk RB Lipsk 1 - 1 Freiburg Freiburg
15:30 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 0 - 3 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
15:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 - 0 Paderborn Paderborn
15:30 Augsburg Augsburg 1 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
18:30 Eintrach Frankfurt Eintrach Frankfurt 1 - 3 Borussia Moenchengladbach Borussia Moenchengladbach
17 maja, 2020
15:30 FC Koeln FC Koeln 2 - 2 Mainz 05 Mainz 05
18:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 0 - 2 Bayern Monachium Bayern Monachium
18 maja, 2020
19:30 Werder Brema Werder Brema 1 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
22 maja, 2020
20:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 4 - 0 Union Berlin Union Berlin
23 maja, 2020
15:30 Freiburg Freiburg 0 - 1 Werder Brema Werder Brema
15:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach Borussia Moenchengladbach 1 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
15:30 Paderborn Paderborn 1 - 1 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
18:30 Bayern Monachium Bayern Monachium 5 - 2 Eintrach Frankfurt Eintrach Frankfurt
24 maja, 2020
13:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 0 - 3 Augsburg Augsburg
15:30 Mainz 05 Mainz 05 0 - 5 RB Lipsk RB Lipsk
18:00 FC Koeln FC Koeln 2 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf Fortuna Dusseldorf
26 maja, 2020
18:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0 - 1 Bayern Monachium Bayern Monachium
20:10 Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
20:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
20:30 Eintrach Frankfurt Eintrach Frankfurt 3 - 3 Freiburg Freiburg
20:30 Werder Brema Werder Brema 0 - 0 Borussia Moenchengladbach Borussia Moenchengladbach
27 maja, 2020
18:30 RB Lipsk RB Lipsk 2 - 2 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
20:10 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 1 - 3 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
20:30 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 3 - 1 FC Koeln FC Koeln
20:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 - 1 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
20:30 Augsburg Augsburg 0 - 0 Paderborn Paderborn
20:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 1 - 1 Mainz 05 Mainz 05
29 maja, 2020
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 1 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
20:30 Freiburg Freiburg 0 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
20:30 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 3 Zagłebie Lubin Zagłebie Lubin
30 maja, 2020
15:00 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 0 - 1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 2 Eintrach Frankfurt Eintrach Frankfurt
15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 2 - 0 Augsburg Augsburg
15:30 Mainz 05 Mainz 05 0 - 1 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 0 - 1 Werder Brema Werder Brema
17:30 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 4 - 0 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków
18:30 Bayern Monachium Bayern Monachium 5 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf Fortuna Dusseldorf
20:00 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
31 maja, 2020
12:30 Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 - 4 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
15:00 Cracovia Cracovia 0 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
15:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach Borussia Moenchengladbach 4 - 1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
17:30 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 4 - 3 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
18:00 Paderborn Paderborn 1 - 6 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Cze 01, 2020
20:30 FC Koeln FC Koeln 2 - 4 RB Lipsk RB Lipsk
Cze 02, 2020
18:10 GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 0 - 3 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
20:00 Przybram Przybram 0 - 1 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
20:30 Austria Wiedeń Austria Wiedeń 1 - 0 Admira Admira
20:40 Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 1 - 2 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
Cze 03, 2020
18:10 GKS Jastrzębie GKS Jastrzębie - Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
20:30 Werder Brema Werder Brema - Eintrach Frankfurt Eintrach Frankfurt
20:40 Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz - Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
22:15 Famalicao Famalicao - FC Porto FC Porto
Cze 04, 2020
18:10 Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole Odra Opole
20:15 Benfica Benfica - Tondela Tondela
20:40 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
22:15 Guimaraes Guimaraes - Sporting CP Sporting CP
Cze 05, 2020
18:00 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
20:00 Santa Clara Santa Clara - Braga Braga
20:30 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
20:30 Freiburg Freiburg - Borussia Moenchengladbach Borussia Moenchengladbach
Cze 06, 2020
15:00 Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Monachium Bayern Monachium
15:30 Eintrach Frankfurt Eintrach Frankfurt - Mainz 05 Mainz 05
17:30 Zagłebie Lubin Zagłebie Lubin - Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
18:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
20:00 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia Cracovia
20:30 Aris Aris - OFI Crete OFI Crete
22:15 Boavista Boavista - Moreirense Moreirense
Cze 07, 2020
12:30 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
13:30 Werder Brema Werder Brema - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
15:00 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
15:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin - Schalke 04 Schalke 04
17:30 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
18:30 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Pireus Olympiakos Pireus
19:00 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga - Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
20:30 AEK Ateny AEK Ateny - Panathinaikos Panathinaikos